Torneo Pollos Renato Cueva (Sabado 14 de Octubre del 2023) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nro | Galpon | Propietario | Pais | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | Puntaje | Tiempo |
1 | Pedro Elmer III | Pedro Guerrero | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:01:52 |
2 | Amigos Criadores La Pampa I | Amigos Criadores La Pampa | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:01:58 |
3 | La Milagrosa Trujillo I | La Milagrosa Trujillo | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:03:17 |
4 | Criadero Ciruelos II | Criadero Ciruelos | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:03:27 |
5 | Piura Sol Bendito I | Piura Sol Bendito | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:03:37 |
6 | Hnos Vasquez Pomalca RyR I | Hnos Vasquez Pomalca RyR | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:03:53 |
7 | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura III | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:05:09 |
8 | Daniela Chiclayo III | Daniela Chiclayo | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:05:20 |
9 | Pedro Elmer I | Pedro Guerrero | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:05:38 |
10 | Piura Sol Bendito III | Piura Sol Bendito | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:06:05 |
11 | RC Jibaro Rodriguez V | RC Jibaro Rodriguez | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:06:06 |
12 | Cabezas III | Cabezas | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:06:56 |
13 | Miguelito M Lima II | Miguelito M Lima | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:07:03 |
14 | RC Calderon I | RC Calderon | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:07:12 |
15 | Old Par II | Old Par | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:07:18 |
16 | Melchorita Jaen I | Melchorita | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:07:33 |
17 | Old Par I | Old Par | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:07:37 |
18 | Marco Jared Santa Cruz I | Marco Jared Santa Cruz | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:08:39 |
19 | Amigos Criadores La Pampa II | Amigos Criadores La Pampa | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:09:45 |
20 | Rosarito Cajamarca I | Rosarito Cajamarca | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:09:54 |
21 | Espuela de Oro Quito I | Espuela de Oro Quito | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:08:23 |
22 | La Muñeca Unidos I | La Muñeca Unidos | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:08:27 |
23 | RC Renato Cueva I | RC Renato Cueva | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:08:45 |
24 | A Y V Cix I | A Y V Cix | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:08:53 |
25 | El Olivar Amigos Criadores II | El Olivar Amigos Criadores | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:09:15 |
26 | Piura Araucano AC II | Piura Araucano AC | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:09:35 |
27 | AC La Pampa Lima II | AC La Pampa Lima | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:09:46 |
28 | Adriano Los Pochos I | Adriano Los Pochos | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:10:00 |
29 | Serpiente De Oro I | Serpiente De Oro | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:10:07 |
30 | Pedro Elmer II | Pedro Guerrero | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:10:40 |
31 | La Milagrosa Trujillo II | La Milagrosa Trujillo | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:11:05 |
32 | Dibu Mavila VI | Dibu Mavila | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:11:47 |
33 | Jam Milagro Cix I | Jam Milagro Cix | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:12:11 |
34 | San Marino Unidos I | San Marino Unidos | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:12:50 |
35 | Leon Trujillo I | Leon Trujillo | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:13:08 |
36 | Cubas Socota III | Cubas Socota | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:13:09 |
37 | RC Moñon Cix II | RC Moñon Cix | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:13:22 |
38 | Cholaso Laguna II | Cholaso Laguna | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:13:40 |
39 | Piura Sol Bendito II | Piura Sol Bendito | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:14:12 |
40 | Tello Fernandez Ñafe II | Tello Fernandez Ñafe | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:14:14 |
41 | Paredes Cix Casta y Finura II | Paredes Cix Casta y Finura | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:14:17 |
42 | Cabezas I | Cabezas | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:14:21 |
43 | RC Moñon Cix IV | RC Moñon Cix | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:14:35 |
44 | Piura Delta I | Piura Delta | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:14:50 |
45 | Cubas Socota II | Cubas Socota | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:15:12 |
46 | Artilleria CIX I | Artilleria CIX | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:15:22 |
47 | Kike Cubas M Lima II | Kike Cubas M Lima | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00:08 |
48 | Ivana Piura II | Jose Neyra | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00:10 |
49 | Ronderos Seinsa I | Ronderos Seinsa | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00:54 |
50 | Adriano Los Pochos II | Adriano Los Pochos | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
00:01:00 |
51 | Cubas Socota I | Cubas Socota | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
00:01:17 |
52 | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura I | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:01:18 |
53 | RC Moñon Cix I | RC Moñon Cix | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:01:33 |
54 | Moto Servicios Vilchez II | Moto Servicios Vilchez | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:01:38 |
55 | NN Chile Mavila I | NN Chile Mavila | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:01:51 |
56 | Percy Cercado Bagua II | Percy Cercado Bagua | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:01:56 |
57 | Traba Leyva Cix I | Traba Leyva Cix | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:02:19 |
58 | Tello Fernandez Ñafe III | Tello Fernandez Ñafe | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:02:25 |
59 | Asociacion Lambayeque Acunta I | Asociacion Lambayeque Acunta | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:02:32 |
60 | Papas Old Parr I | Papas Old Parr | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:02:50 |
61 | San Jose Del Monte Amigos Criadores I | San Jose Del Monte Amigos Criadores | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
00:02:54 |
62 | RC Jibaro Rodriguez III | RC Jibaro Rodriguez | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:02:58 |
63 | El Olivar Amigos Criadores I | El Olivar Amigos Criadores | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:03:09 |
64 | Fierro Chiclayo II | Fierro Chiclayo | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:03:18 |
65 | Piura Sol Bendito IV | Piura Sol Bendito | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:03:21 |
66 | RC Moñon Cix III | RC Moñon Cix | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:03:48 |
67 | El Milagro I | El Milagro Hnos Garcia | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:03:50 |
68 | Daniela Chiclayo V | Daniela Chiclayo | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:03:50 |
69 | Hnos Malca Juanes I | Hnos Malca Juanes | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:04:13 |
70 | Asociocion Lambayeque Frente Leguia I | Asociocion Lambayeque Frente Leguia | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:04:30 |
71 | Alfa & Omega I | Luis Gutierrez | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
00:04:43 |
72 | San Sebastian Hacienda La Fe II | San Sebastian Hacienda La Fe | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:04:45 |
73 | Torito Cix I | Torito Cix | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:05:05 |
74 | Daniela Chiclayo II | Daniela Chiclayo | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:05:13 |
75 | Criadero Ciruelos I | Criadero Ciruelos | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
00:05:52 |
76 | Javier Campos I | Javier Campos | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:06:37 |
77 | Serpiente De Oro II | Serpiente De Oro | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:07:19 |
78 | Torito Cix II | Torito Cix | PERÚ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
79 | Roberto Laz Ecuador I | Roberto Laz Ecuador | PERÚ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
80 | Mikimelo I | Mikimelo | PERÚ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
81 | El Milagro Hnos Garcia II | El Milagro Hnos Garcia | PERÚ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
82 | Cachirula Cix I | Cachirula Cix | PERÚ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
83 | Unigas Tarapoto II | Walter Lozano | PERÚ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
84 | SinComentarios Cix Chaquito La Cria I | SinComentarios Cix Chaquito La Cria | PERÚ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
85 | Torito Cix III | Torito Cix | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
86 | Tabaco Y Ron Cix I | Tabaco Y Ron Cix | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
87 | San Simon Amigos Criadores I | San Simon Amigos Criadores | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
88 | San Sebastian Hacienda La Fe I | San Sebastian Hacienda La Fe | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
89 | Rupay Cix I | Rupay Cix | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
90 | RC Mateo Diaz Moyobamba II | RC Mateo Diaz Moyobamba | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
91 | RC Junco I | RC Junco | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
92 | RC Julion Cesar Arequipa II | RC Julion Cesar Arequipa | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
93 | RC Julion Cesar Arequipa I | RC Julion Cesar Arequipa | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
94 | RC Jibaro Rodriguez VI | RC Jibaro Rodriguez | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
95 | RC Jibaro Rodriguez IV | RC Jibaro Rodriguez | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
96 | Piura Araucano AC I | Piura Araucano AC | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
97 | Pie De Hierro I | Pie De Hierro | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
98 | Paz JK I | Paz JK | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
99 | Paredes Cix Casta y Finura I | Paredes Cix Casta y Finura | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
100 | Pacifico Cix I | Pacifico Cix | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
101 | Moto Servicios Vilchez I | Moto Servicios Vilchez | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
102 | Melchorita Jaen II | Melchorita | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
103 | Maria Blanca Asociacion Lambayeque Palermo II | Maria Blanca Asociacion Lambayeque | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
104 | Jose Suarez Ñafe I | Jose Suarez Ñafe | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
105 | Hnos Vasquez Pomalca RyR II | Hnos Vasquez Pomalca RyR | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
106 | Halcon Negro Mavila I | Halcon Negro Mavila | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
107 | El Gallo Lopez CIX I | El Gallo Lopez CIX | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
108 | Dibu Mavila IV | Dibu Mavila | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
109 | Daniela Chiclayo I | Daniela Chiclayo | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
110 | AC Edyleo Lima I | AC Edyleo Lima | PERÚ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
111 | Javier Campos II | Javier Campos | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
112 | Fierro Chiclayo I | Fierro Chiclayo | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
113 | Dibu Mavila V | Dibu Mavila | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
114 | Dibu Mavila I | Dibu Mavila | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
115 | Daniela Chiclayo IV | Daniela Chiclayo | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
116 | Criadero Tio Lucas Cix I | Criadero Tio Lucas Cix | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
117 | Cholaso Laguna I | Cholaso Laguna | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
118 | Chacaltana Lima I | Chacaltana Lima | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
119 | Cabezas II | Cabezas | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
120 | Blanco y Negro I | Blanco y Negro | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
121 | Beto Motupe Chiclayo I | Beto Motupe | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
122 | Dibu Mavila III | Dibu Mavila | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
123 | Amigos Criadores El Cartel I | Amigos Criadores El Cartel | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
124 | AC La Pampa Lima I | AC La Pampa Lima | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
125 | 300 Cix Artilleria I | 300 Cix Artilleria | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
126 | Jhansen USA I | Jhansen USA | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
127 | Unigas Tarapoto III | Walter Lozano | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
128 | Tello Fernandez Ñafe I | Tello Fernandez Ñafe | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
129 | RC Mateo Diaz Moyobamba I | RC Mateo Diaz Moyobamba | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
130 | RC La Cidra El Tayta I | RC La Cidra El Tayta | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
131 | RC Junco II | RC Junco | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
132 | RC Jibaro Rodriguez II | RC Jibaro Rodriguez | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
133 | RC Jibaro Rodriguez I | RC Jibaro Rodriguez | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
134 | Miguelito M Lima I | Miguelito M Lima | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
135 | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura II | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
136 | Maria Blanca Asociacion Lambayeque I | Maria Blanca Asociacion Lambayeque | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
137 | Leider Fernandez Ñafe I | Leider Fernandez Ñafe | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
138 | Unigas Tarapoto I | Walter Lozano | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
139 | Kike Cubas M Lima I | Kike Cubas M Lima | PERÚ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
RELACION DE PELEAS: Torneo Pollos Renato Cueva (Sabado 14 de Octubre del 2023) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orden | Gallo A | Galpon A | Peso A | vs | Gallo B | Galpon B | Peso B | Culminacion | Resultado | Tiempo |
1 | M565 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Moto Servicios Vilchez II |
3.13 |
N0715 Ajiseco Negro ( 12 Meses ) | Serpiente De Oro II |
3.13 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Moto Servicios Vilchez II | 00:01:38 | |
2 | R430 Giro Pinto ( 9 Meses ) | Papas Old Parr I |
3.06 |
V054 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | RC Junco I |
3.06 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Papas Old Parr I | 00:02:50 | |
3 | M316 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura III |
3.09 |
M593 Ajiseco Bolo ( 11 Meses ) | Asociacion Lambayeque Acunta I |
3.09 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura III | 00:04:19 | |
4 | V206 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Ivana Piura II |
3.11 |
N951 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | A Y V Cix I |
3.11 |
Muerto/Tumbado | A Y V Cix I | 00:00:53 | |
5 | R1453 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Chacaltana Lima I |
3.07 |
V463 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | RC Moñon Cix IV |
3.07 |
Muerto/Tumbado | RC Moñon Cix IV | 00:06:35 | |
6 | V0639 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Melchorita Jaen I |
3.13 |
N872 Moro ( 12 Meses ) | RC La Cidra El Tayta I |
3.13 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Melchorita Jaen I | 00:01:57 | |
7 | N1047 Cenizo ( 12 Meses ) | RC Mateo Diaz Moyobamba I |
3.13 |
R1491 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Criadero Ciruelos I |
3.13 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Criadero Ciruelos I | 00:05:52 | |
8 | N893 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Unigas Tarapoto I |
3.06 |
N0766 Cenizo ( 12 Meses ) | Piura Sol Bendito III |
3.06 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Piura Sol Bendito III | 00:01:53 | |
9 | M489 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Traba Leyva Cix I |
4.03 |
N0743 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | El Olivar Amigos Criadores II |
4.03 |
Muerto/Tumbado | El Olivar Amigos Criadores II | 00:01:15 | |
10 | N680 Gallino ( 12 Meses ) | AC La Pampa Lima I |
3.14 |
N852 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | San Marino Unidos I |
3.15 |
Muerto/Tumbado | San Marino Unidos I | 00:04:50 | |
11 | V605 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez III |
4.02 |
M278 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Leon Trujillo I |
4.02 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Leon Trujillo I | 00:05:08 | |
12 | V464 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | RC Moñon Cix II |
3.06 |
M548 Moro ( 11 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila V |
3.06 |
Muerto/Tumbado | RC Moñon Cix II | 00:05:22 | |
13 | R936 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Amigos Criadores La Pampa I |
3.14 |
V685 Moro ( 10 Meses ) | Torito Cix III |
3.14 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Amigos Criadores La Pampa I | 00:01:35 | |
14 | M434 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Pedro Elmer II |
3.10 |
N1045 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Maria Blanca Asociacion Lambayeque Palermo II |
3.10 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
15 | V0452 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Javier Campos I |
3.10 |
M399 Moro ( 11 Meses ) | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura I |
3.10 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura I | 00:01:18 | |
16 | M287 Moro ( 11 Meses ) | Amigos Criadores La Pampa II |
4.00 |
M540 Moro ( 11 Meses ) | Jhansen USA I |
4.00 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Amigos Criadores La Pampa II | 00:01:46 | |
17 | R01490 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Percy Cercado Bagua II |
3.14 |
V0632 Moro ( 10 Meses ) | Daniela Chiclayo II |
3.15 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Percy Cercado Bagua II | 00:01:56 | |
18 | V640 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Melchorita Jaen II |
3.11 |
M531 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez IV |
3.11 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
19 | R588 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Moto Servicios Vilchez I |
3.08 |
V642 Moro ( 10 Meses ) | RC Mateo Diaz Moyobamba II |
3.08 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
20 | V0406 Cenizo ( 10 Meses ) | Jose Suarez Ñafe I |
3.15 |
M446 Giro Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Pedro Elmer III |
3.15 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Pedro Elmer III | 00:01:41 | |
21 | V690 Moro ( 10 Meses ) | Torito Cix I |
3.08 |
N780 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | San Sebastian Hacienda La Fe II |
3.08 |
Muerto/Tumbado | San Sebastian Hacienda La Fe II | 00:04:45 | |
22 | M252 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Piura Sol Bendito II |
3.06 |
N0952 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Roberto Laz Ecuador I |
3.06 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
23 | M310 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Piura Delta I |
3.08 |
N1034 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Rupay Cix I |
3.08 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
24 | R1493 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | El Gallo Lopez CIX I |
3.09 |
M513 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | San Jose Del Monte Amigos Criadores I |
3.09 |
Muerto/Tumbado | San Jose Del Monte Amigos Criadores I | 00:02:54 | |
25 | M559 Moro ( 11 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila III |
3.08 |
M430 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Daniela Chiclayo IV |
3.08 |
Anulado | |||
26 | R1378 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez I |
3.11 |
N1095 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Cubas Socota II |
3.11 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas Socota II | 00:07:12 | |
27 | M522 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | San Simon Amigos Criadores I |
3.13 |
M492 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | La Muñeca Unidos I |
3.14 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
28 | V434 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Daniela Chiclayo III |
3.04 |
V466 Cenizo ( 10 Meses ) | RC Moñon Cix I |
3.04 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Daniela Chiclayo III | 00:02:42 | |
29 | R1312 Gallino ( 9 Meses ) | Espuela de Oro Quito I |
3.10 |
M541 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Hnos Malca Juanes I |
3.10 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Espuela de Oro Quito I | 00:00:23 | |
30 | M460 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Tello Fernandez Ñafe III |
3.10 |
M222 Giro ( 11 Meses ) | AC La Pampa Lima II |
3.10 |
Muerto/Tumbado | AC La Pampa Lima II | 00:01:46 | |
31 | R1427 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Miguelito M Lima I |
3.12 |
N1043 Gallino Negro ( 12 Meses ) | Alfa & Omega I |
3.12 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Alfa & Omega I | 00:04:43 | |
32 | R1499 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Fierro Chiclayo II |
3.06 |
V212 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura III |
3.06 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura III | 00:00:50 | |
33 | V0485 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Beto Motupe Chiclayo I |
4.02 |
N1078 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez II |
4.02 |
Anulado | |||
34 | R1487 Giro ( 9 Meses ) | Piura Araucano AC II |
3.07 |
V687 Moro ( 10 Meses ) | Torito Cix III |
3.07 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
35 | R548 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Paz JK I |
3.10 |
M533 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Pacifico Cix I |
3.10 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
36 | R0556 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | 300 Cix Artilleria I |
4.06 |
M498 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | RC Renato Cueva I |
4.06 |
Muerto/Tumbado | RC Renato Cueva I | 00:00:45 | |
37 | N1041 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Roberto Laz Ecuador I |
3.06 |
N1093 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Cubas Socota III |
3.06 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
38 | M538 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | La Milagrosa Trujillo I |
4.01 |
R1402 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila IV |
4.01 |
Muerto/Tumbado | La Milagrosa Trujillo I | 00:01:13 | |
39 | R5425 Cenizo ( 9 Meses ) | Cabezas III |
3.11 |
M509 Negro ( 11 Meses ) | Daniela Chiclayo V |
3.11 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Cabezas III | 00:01:27 | |
40 | R1482 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez V |
4.02 |
M242 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Amigos Criadores El Cartel I |
4.02 |
Muerto/Tumbado | RC Jibaro Rodriguez V | 00:00:01 | |
41 | R560 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Old Par II |
3.12 |
V0679 Moro ( 10 Meses ) | Leider Fernandez Ñafe I |
3.12 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Old Par II | 00:01:58 | |
42 | R1307 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Mikimelo I |
3.08 |
N0777 Cenizo ( 12 Meses ) | San Sebastian Hacienda La Fe I |
3.08 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
43 | R0577 Moro ( 9 Meses ) | Torito Cix II |
3.06 |
V0646 Giro ( 10 Meses ) | Paredes Cix Casta y Finura II |
3.06 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
44 | V0612 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Marco Jared Santa Cruz I |
3.04 |
N1066 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Asociocion Lambayeque Frente Leguia I |
3.04 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Marco Jared Santa Cruz I | 00:03:39 | |
45 | M536 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Sanchez Oyotun I |
3.15 |
N0694 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | AC La Pampa Lima I |
3.15 |
Anulado | |||
46 | M549 Ajiseco p/b ( 11 Meses ) | Halcon Negro Mavila I |
4.01 |
R51684 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Cabezas I |
4.01 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
47 | N834 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Ivana Piura I |
3.09 |
N1094 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Cubas Socota I |
3.10 |
Anulado | |||
48 | R576 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Daniela Chiclayo I |
3.07 |
R1401 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila VI |
3.08 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
49 | R4137 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | RC Julion Cesar Arequipa II |
3.12 |
R1492 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Criadero Ciruelos II |
3.12 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Criadero Ciruelos II | 00:00:39 | |
50 | V092 Cenizo ( 10 Meses ) | Kike Cubas M Lima II |
3.10 |
N1075 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | RC La Cidra El Tayta I |
3.11 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Kike Cubas M Lima II | 00:00:08 | |
51 | R1498 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Fierro Chiclayo I |
3.12 |
M427 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Cholaso Laguna II |
3.12 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Cholaso Laguna II | 00:05:40 | |
52 | M512 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | San Jose Del Monte Amigos Criadores I |
3.14 |
N1035 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Adriano Los Pochos II |
3.14 |
Anulado | |||
53 | R1468 Ajiseco Cenizo ( 9 Meses ) | Chacaltana Lima II |
3.08 |
V641 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | RC Mateo Diaz Moyobamba II |
3.08 |
Anulado | |||
54 | N889 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Unigas Tarapoto II |
3.09 |
N1092 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Cubas Socota II |
3.09 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
55 | M529 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | El Milagro I |
3.15 |
N0843 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | RC Calderon I |
3.15 |
Muerto/Tumbado | RC Calderon I | 00:00:50 | |
56 | V179 Giro ( 10 Meses ) | La Milagrosa Trujillo II |
4.00 |
V0647 Giro ( 10 Meses ) | Paredes Cix Casta y Finura I |
4.01 |
Muerto/Tumbado | La Milagrosa Trujillo II | 00:03:05 | |
57 | R597 Moro ( 9 Meses ) | RC Moñon Cix II |
3.05 |
V669 Gallino ( 10 Meses ) | Hnos Vasquez Pomalca RyR II |
3.05 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
58 | R1301 Moro ( 9 Meses ) | Cholaso Laguna I |
3.09 |
M447 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Pedro Elmer I |
3.09 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Pedro Elmer I | 00:03:57 | |
59 | N1038 Moro ( 12 Meses ) | Criadero Tio Lucas Cix I |
4.03 |
N0717 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Serpiente De Oro I |
4.04 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Serpiente De Oro I | 00:02:07 | |
60 | R1393 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Cachirula Cix I |
3.09 |
R1486 Giro ( 9 Meses ) | Piura Araucano AC I |
3.09 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
61 | R592 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Ronderos Seinsa I |
3.11 |
R1473 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Artilleria CIX I |
3.11 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Artilleria CIX I | 00:07:22 | |
62 | R0552 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Daniela Chiclayo IV |
3.08 |
R51681 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Old Par I |
3.08 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Old Par I | 00:06:32 | |
63 | V618 Gallino Negro ( 10 Meses ) | Rosarito Cajamarca I |
4.00 |
M159 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | RC Junco II |
4.00 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Rosarito Cajamarca I | 00:05:14 | |
64 | M569 Pinto ( 11 Meses ) | Moto Servicios Vilchez II |
3.15 |
N0753 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | El Olivar Amigos Criadores I |
3.15 |
Muerto/Tumbado | El Olivar Amigos Criadores I | 00:03:09 | |
65 | V231 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Unigas Tarapoto III |
3.05 |
R0515 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Piura Sol Bendito I |
3.05 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Piura Sol Bendito I | 00:01:45 | |
66 | M534 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Jam Milagro Cix I |
3.14 |
N0806 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | SinComentarios Cix Chaquito La Cria I |
3.14 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
67 | R0574 Moro ( 9 Meses ) | Tabaco Y Ron Cix I |
4.01 |
M504 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | El Milagro Hnos Garcia II |
4.01 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
68 | M511 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | NN Chile Mavila I |
3.12 |
M413 Gallino ( 11 Meses ) | Hnos Vasquez Pomalca RyR I |
3.12 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Hnos Vasquez Pomalca RyR I | 00:02:52 | |
69 | R01316 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Daniela Chiclayo III |
3.14 |
N813 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Tello Fernandez Ñafe I |
3.14 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Daniela Chiclayo III | 00:02:38 | |
70 | R1376 Blanco ( 9 Meses ) | RC Moñon Cix III |
3.04 |
M484 Giro ( 11 Meses ) | Javier Campos II |
3.04 |
Muerto/Tumbado | RC Moñon Cix III | 00:03:48 | |
71 | R420 Giro ( 9 Meses ) | Cabezas II |
3.05 |
R1428 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Miguelito M Lima II |
3.05 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Miguelito M Lima II | 00:07:00 | |
72 | R0514 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Piura Sol Bendito I |
3.13 |
M555 Giro ( 11 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila I |
3.13 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Piura Sol Bendito I | 00:01:52 | |
73 | R562 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Old Par II |
3.14 |
R1430 Ajiseco Bolo ( 9 Meses ) | AC Edyleo Lima I |
3.14 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Old Par II | 00:05:20 | |
74 | N1040 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Cubas Socota I |
3.12 |
N1099 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Blanco y Negro I |
3.12 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas Socota I | 00:01:17 | |
75 | R1306 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Mikimelo I |
3.09 |
M214 Giro ( 11 Meses ) | AC La Pampa Lima II |
3.09 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
76 | N1074 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | RC Julion Cesar Arequipa I |
4.01 |
R1382 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Jam Milagro Cix I |
4.01 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Jam Milagro Cix I | 00:04:11 | |
77 | M325 Ajiseco Negro ( 11 Meses ) | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura II |
4.00 |
N1006 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | El Milagro I |
4.00 |
Muerto/Tumbado | El Milagro I | 00:03:50 | |
78 | R0596 Cenizo ( 9 Meses ) | Pie De Hierro I |
3.10 |
M449 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Pedro Elmer I |
3.10 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Pedro Elmer I | 00:01:41 | |
79 | V044 Cenizo ( 10 Meses ) | Kike Cubas M Lima II |
3.15 |
R565 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Cabezas I |
3.15 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Cabezas I | 00:06:21 | |
80 | M506 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez II |
4.05 |
N863 Cenizo ( 12 Meses ) | Traba Leyva Cix I |
4.05 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Traba Leyva Cix I | 00:02:19 | |
81 | M550 Moro ( 11 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila II |
3.12 |
R1425 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Criadero Ciruelos I |
3.13 |
Anulado | |||
82 | V04283 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | RC Julion Cesar Arequipa I |
3.04 |
R1476 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Cachirula Cix I |
3.04 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
83 | V0460 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Adriano Los Pochos I |
4.03 |
N868 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | RC Renato Cueva I |
4.03 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
84 | R206 Giro ( 9 Meses ) | Old Par I |
3.09 |
M254 Gallino Negro ( 10 Meses ) | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura II |
3.09 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Old Par I | 00:01:05 | |
85 | R0573 Moro ( 9 Meses ) | Tabaco Y Ron Cix I |
3.12 |
R0591 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Ronderos Seinsa I |
3.12 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Ronderos Seinsa I | 00:00:54 | |
86 | 592 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Cabezas III |
3.11 |
M164 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Kike Cubas M Lima I |
3.11 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Cabezas III | 00:05:29 | |
87 | R1404 Moro ( 9 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila IV |
4.00 |
V0645 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Paredes Cix Casta y Finura I |
4.00 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
88 | R1483 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez V |
4.01 |
N1011 Cenizo ( 12 Meses ) | Maria Blanca Asociacion Lambayeque I |
4.01 |
Muerto/Tumbado | RC Jibaro Rodriguez V | 00:06:05 | |
89 | V0440 Negro ( 10 Meses ) | Daniela Chiclayo I |
3.14 |
M547 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Halcon Negro Mavila I |
3.14 |
Anulado | |||
90 | R1472 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | 300 Cix Artilleria I |
3.11 |
V459 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Adriano Los Pochos II |
3.11 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Adriano Los Pochos II | 00:01:00 | |
91 | R1429 Ajiseco Bolo ( 9 Meses ) | AC Edyleo Lima I |
3.12 |
N819 Moro ( 12 Meses ) | El Milagro Hnos Garcia II |
3.12 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
92 | V029 Cenizo ( 10 Meses ) | Kike Cubas M Lima I |
3.08 |
V0671 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Hnos Vasquez Pomalca RyR I |
3.09 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Hnos Vasquez Pomalca RyR I | 00:01:01 | |
93 | R1305 Cenizo ( 9 Meses ) | Cholaso Laguna I |
3.13 |
N0875 Negro Aji ( 12 Meses ) | RC Calderon I |
3.13 |
Muerto/Tumbado | RC Calderon I | 00:06:22 | |
94 | R1371 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Javier Campos II |
3.04 |
N0764 Cenizo ( 12 Meses ) | Piura Sol Bendito II |
3.04 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Piura Sol Bendito II | 00:06:12 | |
95 | V178 Giro ( 10 Meses ) | La Milagrosa Trujillo II |
3.14 |
V4160 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | RC Julion Cesar Arequipa II |
3.14 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
96 | R1450 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Miguelito M Lima II |
3.09 |
R417 Giro ( 9 Meses ) | Cabezas II |
3.10 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Miguelito M Lima II | 00:00:03 | |
97 | N0737 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | El Olivar Amigos Criadores II |
3.14 |
N0880 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | SinComentarios Cix Chaquito La Cria I |
3.15 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
98 | R0565 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Artilleria CIX I |
4.00 |
M474 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Cholaso Laguna II |
4.00 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
99 | R1451 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Torito Cix II |
3.13 |
M300 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Serpiente De Oro I |
3.13 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
100 | R1326 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Javier Campos I |
3.01 |
R1377 Moro ( 9 Meses ) | RC Moñon Cix III |
3.02 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Javier Campos I | 00:06:37 | |
101 | R568 Cenizo ( 9 Meses ) | Moto Servicios Vilchez I |
3.02 |
M589 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Asociocion Lambayeque Frente Leguia I |
3.03 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Asociocion Lambayeque Frente Leguia I | 00:04:30 | |
102 | V232 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Unigas Tarapoto III |
3.07 |
N1091 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Cubas Socota III |
3.07 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Cubas Socota III | 00:05:09 | |
103 | M244 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Amigos Criadores El Cartel I |
4.04 |
N0811 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Tello Fernandez Ñafe III |
4.04 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Tello Fernandez Ñafe III | 00:02:25 | |
104 | M256 Carmelo ( 11 Meses ) | Amigos Criadores La Pampa I |
3.13 |
M158 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | RC Junco II |
3.13 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Amigos Criadores La Pampa I | 00:00:23 | |
105 | V684 Cenizo ( 10 Meses ) | Rosarito Cajamarca I |
3.06 |
M400 Moro ( 11 Meses ) | Mi Niña Bonita Morropon Piura I |
3.06 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Rosarito Cajamarca I | 00:04:40 | |
106 | M510 Gallino ( 11 Meses ) | NN Chile Mavila I |
3.08 |
R1484 Giro ( 9 Meses ) | Piura Araucano AC I |
3.08 |
Muerto/Tumbado | NN Chile Mavila I | 00:01:51 | |
107 | R814 Giro ( 9 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila I |
3.09 |
R1489 Cenizo ( 9 Meses ) | Criadero Ciruelos II |
3.10 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Criadero Ciruelos II | 00:02:48 | |
108 | R1426 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Miguelito M Lima I |
4.00 |
M436 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Daniela Chiclayo V |
4.00 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Daniela Chiclayo V | 00:03:50 | |
109 | M500 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | RC Moñon Cix I |
3.06 |
N814 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Tello Fernandez Ñafe I |
3.06 |
Muerto/Tumbado | RC Moñon Cix I | 00:01:33 | |
110 | V620 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez VI |
3.12 |
M445 Giro ( 11 Meses ) | Pedro Elmer III |
3.12 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Pedro Elmer III | 00:00:11 | |
111 | N1079 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Pacifico Cix I |
4.00 |
M557 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Melchorita Jaen I |
4.01 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Melchorita Jaen I | 00:05:36 | |
112 | R1500 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Fierro Chiclayo II |
3.13 |
V189 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | San Sebastian Hacienda La Fe II |
3.13 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Fierro Chiclayo II | 00:03:18 | |
113 | M561 Moro ( 11 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila II |
3.15 |
N1044 Cenizo ( 12 Meses ) | Alfa & Omega I |
4.00 |
Anulado | |||
114 | R480 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez VI |
4.02 |
N853 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | San Marino Unidos I |
4.02 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
115 | V465 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | RC Moñon Cix IV |
3.07 |
M461 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Tello Fernandez Ñafe II |
3.07 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
116 | M263 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Piura Sol Bendito IV |
3.13 |
M493 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | La Muñeca Unidos I |
3.13 |
Muerto/Tumbado | La Muñeca Unidos I | 00:00:27 | |
117 | M539 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Sanchez Oyotun I |
3.11 |
V637 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Melchorita Jaen II |
3.12 |
Anulado | |||
118 | M505 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez IV |
3.15 |
N0784 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | San Sebastian Hacienda La Fe I |
3.15 |
Anulado | |||
119 | R1496 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Fierro Chiclayo I |
3.11 |
N833 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Ivana Piura I |
3.11 |
Anulado | |||
120 | M542 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Hnos Malca Juanes I |
3.10 |
N1049 Cenizo ( 12 Meses ) | Blanco y Negro I |
3.11 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Hnos Malca Juanes I | 00:04:13 | |
121 | R1494 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | El Gallo Lopez CIX I |
3.05 |
N896 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Unigas Tarapoto II |
3.05 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
122 | N719 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Serpiente De Oro II |
3.12 |
N1037 Moro ( 12 Meses ) | Criadero Tio Lucas Cix I |
3.13 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Serpiente De Oro II | 00:07:19 | |
123 | R0520 Ajiseco Pinto ( 9 Meses ) | Piura Sol Bendito IV |
3.12 |
V0623 Cenizo ( 10 Meses ) | Rupay Cix I |
3.12 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Piura Sol Bendito IV | 00:03:21 | |
124 | V0475 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Maria Blanca Asociacion Lambayeque Palermo II |
4.06 |
V177 Giro ( 10 Meses ) | La Milagrosa Trujillo I |
4.07 |
Muerto/Tumbado | La Milagrosa Trujillo I | 00:02:04 | |
125 | V0607 Ajiseco Negro ( 10 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez I |
4.03 |
N1097 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Paredes Cix Casta y Finura II |
4.03 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Paredes Cix Casta y Finura II | 00:06:17 | |
126 | V636 Gallino ( 10 Meses ) | Torito Cix I |
3.11 |
V0678 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Leider Fernandez Ñafe I |
3.11 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Torito Cix I | 00:05:05 | |
127 | R550 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Pie De Hierro I |
3.12 |
V0404 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Jose Suarez Ñafe I |
3.12 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
128 | M594 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Asociacion Lambayeque Acunta I |
3.07 |
M605 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Hnos Vasquez Pomalca RyR II |
3.08 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Asociacion Lambayeque Acunta I | 00:02:32 | |
129 | R1470 Gallino Negro ( 9 Meses ) | Chacaltana Lima I |
3.08 |
M311 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Piura Delta I |
3.08 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Piura Delta I | 00:06:50 | |
130 | V0890 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Maria Blanca Asociacion Lambayeque I |
3.10 |
V0615 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Marco Jared Santa Cruz I |
3.10 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Marco Jared Santa Cruz I | 00:05:00 | |
131 | R1405 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila V |
3.12 |
R1469 Moro ( 9 Meses ) | Chacaltana Lima II |
3.12 |
Anulado | |||
132 | M277 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | Leon Trujillo I |
4.01 |
N695 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | RC Junco I |
4.01 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
133 | V0603 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | RC Jibaro Rodriguez III |
3.14 |
N0747 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | El Olivar Amigos Criadores I |
3.14 |
Muerto/Tumbado | RC Jibaro Rodriguez III | 00:02:58 | |
134 | V0480 Pinto ( 10 Meses ) | Beto Motupe Chiclayo I |
3.11 |
M315 Ajiseco Negro ( 11 Meses ) | Ivana Piura II |
3.11 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Ivana Piura II | 00:00:10 | |
135 | M558 Moro ( 11 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila III |
3.08 |
M444 Cenizo ( 11 Meses ) | Pedro Elmer II |
3.08 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Pedro Elmer II | 00:02:40 | |
136 | R1488 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Percy Cercado Bagua II |
4.03 |
V457 Ajiseco ( 10 Meses ) | Adriano Los Pochos I |
4.03 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Adriano Los Pochos I | 00:02:00 | |
138 | R1309 Gallino ( 9 Meses ) | Espuela de Oro Quito I |
3.08 |
M537 Giro ( 11 Meses ) | A Y V Cix I |
3.08 |
Empate | 00:08:00 | ||
139 | R575 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Paz JK I |
3.09 |
R1403 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Dibu Mavila VI |
3.09 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Dibu Mavila VI | 00:03:47 | |
140 | R0941 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Amigos Criadores La Pampa II |
3.14 |
R413 Gallino giro ( 9 Meses ) | Papas Old Parr I |
3.14 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Amigos Criadores La Pampa II | 00:07:59 | |
141 | M514 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | San Simon Amigos Criadores I |
3.07 |
R1485 Giro ( 9 Meses ) | Piura Araucano AC II |
3.06 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Piura Araucano AC II | 00:01:35 | |
142 | R1332 Ajiseco ( 9 Meses ) | Jhansen USA I |
3.10 |
N0810 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Tello Fernandez Ñafe II |
3.10 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Tello Fernandez Ñafe II | 00:06:14 | |
143 | M535 Ajiseco ( 11 Meses ) | RC Mateo Diaz Moyobamba I |
3.11 |
V0633 Moro ( 10 Meses ) | Daniela Chiclayo II |
3.12 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Daniela Chiclayo II | 00:05:13 | |
144 | N890 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Unigas Tarapoto I |
3.09 |
N0763 Ajiseco ( 12 Meses ) | Piura Sol Bendito III |
3.09 |
Muerto/Tumbado | Piura Sol Bendito III | 00:04:12 |
Torneo de Pollos Renato Cueva (2023 - Coliseo: NUEVA PUNTA ROJA) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N. | Galpon | Propietario | Pais | Total | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | Puntos | Tiempo |
1 | Old Par Patron V | Old Par Patron | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:02:58 |
2 | Old Par Patron I | Old Par Patron | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:04:49 |
3 | Moñon Chiclayo I | Moñon Chiclayo | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:05:07 |
4 | Misterio Hnos Vasquez I | Misterio Hnos Vasquez | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:05:26 |
5 | Old Par Patron II | Old Par Patron | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:07:45 |
6 | Wander Pujols I | Wander Pujols | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:07:52 |
7 | Cubas Chiclayo II | Cubas Chiclayo | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:08:00 |
8 | Old Par Patron III | Old Par Patron | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:08:14 |
9 | El Cartel I | El Cartel | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:08:37 |
10 | Rodriguez V | Rodriguez | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:10:16 |
11 | Hnos Ganoza Trujillo I | Hnos Ganoza Trujillo | PERÚ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:15:40 |
12 | Wisky Cajabanba I | Wisky Cajabanba | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:09:42 |
13 | Rupay I | Rupay | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:11:29 |
14 | El Milagro I | Lucio Tejada | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:11:32 |
15 | Esperanza I | Esperanza | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:11:40 |
16 | Ahumada Jaen I | Ahumada Jaen | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:11:43 |
17 | Tello fernandez I | Tello fernandez | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:13:28 |
18 | Jhonka I | Jhonka | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:15:03 |
19 | Fortaleza Motupe I | Fortaleza Motupe | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
00:15:23 |
20 | Wisky Alaia I | Wisky Alaia | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00:11 |
21 | Pingui II | Pingui | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00:14 |
22 | Rosario LyL II | Rosario LyL | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:01:03 |
23 | Fabian Carrera I | Fabian Carrera | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:01:36 |
24 | Motoservicio Vilches I | Motoservicio Vilches | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:02:34 |
25 | Vulcano Ferreñafe I | Vulcano Ferreñafe | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:02:34 |
26 | Moises Paulini I | Moises Paulini | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:02:37 |
27 | Rodriguez VI | Rodriguez | PERÚ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
00:02:58 |
28 | Sol Bendito Piura I | Sol Bendito Piura | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:03:03 |
29 | Nino I | Segundo Muñoz | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:03:19 |
30 | Cubas Chiclayo I | Cubas Chiclayo | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:03:20 |
31 | Old Par Patron VI | Old Par Patron | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:04:04 |
32 | Maria Blanca I | Gustavo Vasquez | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:04:51 |
33 | Leider Martin I | Leider Martin | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:04:56 |
34 | Rocove I | Rocove | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:04:58 |
35 | Tabaco y Ron I | Tabaco y Ron | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:05:05 |
36 | Ronderos I | Ronderos | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:06:00 |
37 | Suavecito I | Suavecito | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:07:20 |
38 | Los Sheros I | Edward Alfaro | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:07:41 |
39 | Miguelito II | Miguel Huancas | PERÚ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:07:54 |
40 | Jhonka II | Jhonka | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
41 | Hnos Ganoza Trujillo III | Hnos Ganoza Trujillo | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
42 | Hnos Ganoza Trujillo II | Hnos Ganoza Trujillo | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
43 | Daniela II | Daniela | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
44 | Daniela I | Daniela | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
45 | Alfa & Omega I | Luis Gutierrez | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:16:00 |
46 | VyV Huamachuco I | VyV Huamachuco | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
47 | Simbal Trujillo I | Simbal Trujillo | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
48 | Sican I | Sican | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
49 | Rodriguez III | Rodriguez | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
50 | Miraflores Tafur II | Miraflores Tafur | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
51 | Hnos Mansilla Arequipa II | Hnos Mansilla Arequipa | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
52 | Cholazo I | Cholazo | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
53 | Ayala Trujillo I | Ayala Trujillo | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
00:08:00 |
54 | Old Par Patron IV | Old Par Patron | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
55 | Miraflores Tafur I | Miraflores Tafur | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
56 | Miguelito I | Miguel Huancas | PERÚ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
57 | Jhonka III | Jhonka | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
58 | Hnos Mansilla Arequipa I | Hnos Mansilla Arequipa | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
59 | Felipe Pita Jaen I | Felipe Pita | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
60 | Faja Pal Mundo I | Faja Pal Mundo | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
61 | Acunta I | Ramiro Sanchez Baraona | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
62 | Rodriguez I | Rodriguez | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
63 | Shimota Malca Chiclayo I | Shimota Malca Chiclayo | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
64 | Rosario LyL I | Rosario LyL | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |
65 | Rodriguez II | Rodriguez | PERÚ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
00:00:00 |